?

Log in

Carni-Graphix [entries|friends|calendar]
+ Carni-Graphix +

[ website | Tha Queen's Journal ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[19 Apr 2007|11:39am]

subvocaled
JOIN AND FRIEND FOR FREE ICONS AND GRAPHICS
swing swing swing?

dunno if this is allowed.. [18 Sep 2006|09:42pm]

ohdissonance
but, you all should check this out!!




check it out now! :D
swing swing swing?

New Lette [21 Jun 2006|04:24pm]

juggalettiquett
[ mood | accomplished ]

Name: Sadie
Birthday: March 19
Age: 16
Sexuality: Bi
Sign: Pisces
Hair Color: Changes frequently... as of this moment, Red
Height: 5'4
Eye Color: Again, changes frequently, from green to gray to blue to brown
Favorite Psycopathic Bands: AMB, ICP, Twiztid
Favorite Psycopathic Song: Rainbows & Stuff, ICP
Favorite Non-Psycopathic Song: Turbulance, Esham... I love Esham
Fears: Being alone

swing swing swing?

THE FACTS [18 Jun 2006|01:19am]

jugalette_o0x
NAME: MEGAN
BiRTHDAY: AUGUST 17TH
AGE: 17
SEXUALiTY: STRAiGHT
STATUS: L0ViN MY JUGGAL0, ANDREW VERY MUCH.
SiGN: LE0
HAiR C0L0R: NATURALLY, BL0NDE. BUT, BR0WN.
HEiGHT: 5`6
EYE C0L0R: HAZEL
FAV0RiTE PSYCH0PATHIC MEMBERS: SHAGGY [&&] J. MADR0X [&&] M0N0XiDE
FAV0RiTE PSYCH0PATHiC S0NG: U BY ZUG iZLAND
FAV0RiTE N0N-PSYCH0PATHiC S0NG: LiP GL0SS [&&] BLACK BY ATREYU
FEARS: GR0WiNG UP, L0SiNG MY JUGGAL0
W0RDS T0 LiVE BY: NEVER GiVE UP!
swing swing swing? swing swing swing?

About The Girl [04 May 2006|08:58am]

just_to_play
[ mood | chipper ]

Me.

Read more...Collapse )

MMFL

Tink

swing swing swing? swing swing swing?

Skeet Skeet Skeet <3 Chubby Love <3 [15 Dec 2005|11:04pm]

sanity741

Read more...Collapse )

swing swing swing?

newbie! [01 Nov 2005|10:30am]

dark_hatchet
name: Xavier
birthday: Sep 8th
age: 18
sexuality: Straight
sign: Virgo
hair color: Black
height: 6'1
eye color: Blue
favorite psycopathic members: Anybody Killa
favorite psycopathic song: For now it's Hey Ya'll
favorite non-psycopathic song: Papa Roach, Scars
fears: Being alone, loosing people, THE COPS
words to live by: We're in this together waitin' on the same wagon
swing swing swing?

New and Request [05 Jul 2005|11:30am]

adorable_lette
ThickNTwiztid aka Killa K the PHat LEtte.
17///Graduated
Warren, Michigan
I <3 Tech N9ne and Twiztid.

Request: I was wondering if I could see some of your work. Then I could get an idea about what to ask for since then I'll know what you can do.
swing swing swing?

About me.. [22 Apr 2005|09:40am]

twiztidkim
My name: Twiztid Kim
My age:21
My status: In love with the Juggalo of my dreams.
How long I've been down: About 7 years
Favorite Psy. Artist: They all kick ass but if I had to pic just one, Monoxide Child
Favorite Jokers Card: Ringmaster
If ya would like to know anything else just ask :-)
mmfwcl
swing swing swing? swing swing swing?

I was wondering.... [20 Apr 2005|07:14pm]

mrshappy
[ mood | groggy ]

Can we request a grafic (icon or otherwise) other than psychopathic?

swing swing swing? swing swing swing?

I'm New.... [20 Apr 2005|07:09pm]

mrshappy
[ mood | drained ]

About Me
My name:Mrs.Happy (Kerri)
My age:20
My status:single...but not for long
How long I've been down:8 years and counting
Favorite Psy. Artist:Violent J.
Favorite Jokers Card: musically, the riddle box, looks, AJB.
Hope that's enough info about me.
Much Juggalette Love -Mrs.Happy

swing swing swing?

debating... [03 Apr 2005|02:01pm]
daydreamer07
[ mood | crazy ]

okay, this community really isn't going ne where. it's been a while since ppl have really talked, & i understand that those ppl happens to be this lil mod. i know that this community is for graphix, but ppl dont really request them =/ so, im gonna think about what i wanna do with this community. it's still open, so feel free to chat w/ each other...PLZ! lol
xoxo - tha queen

swing swing swing? swing swing swing?

[06 Mar 2005|12:04am]
babymichie05
name: Michelle
birthday: October 15th
age: 17
sexuality: Straight
sign: Libra
hair color: Brown
height: 5'5
eye color: Brown
favorite psycopathic members: J and Madrox
favorite psycopathic song: at the moment, "It's time"
favorite non-psycopathic song: "Walk Away"-Christina Aguilera
fears: Being alone
words to live by: What doesn't kill me..makes me stronger
swing swing swing? swing swing swing?

[02 Mar 2005|03:43pm]

emo_princess_88
A little bit about me

name: Krysta
age: 14
taken by: no one <3
favorite psychopathic artist/group: twiztid
how long ive been down for: 3 0r 4 years

anything else ya wanna know feel free to ask
swing swing swing? swing swing swing?

A little about me.. [21 Feb 2005|12:05pm]

jellybean8503

Get the food ready bitch, I smell spaghettiCollapse )

Okay, I don't know anything about making banners or anything, but I really want to learn!!

swing swing swing? swing swing swing?

[21 Feb 2005|10:17am]

twiztidnikateen
Yea...second memeber...I'll kinda do sumthin like Shane did...Just a bit about me...

Name: Sammantha aka Sami G.
Age: 16
Location: Woburn, MA
Stats: Taken by my Lo <3 Peter <3
PETS!!!: I gots alot...I think I beat u Shane...4 dogs...1 bird...a fishie...and a hampster...my bunny recently died..RIP Crackhead
Random fact: Shane loves this one...I can turn my belly button inside out...Yes, I still need to take pics...




And I'm out...
I shall be making graphics when I get new programs =\ Who knows when that will be...


*Much Love*
Sami G.
swing swing swing? swing swing swing?

Welcome me! :) [21 Feb 2005|06:30am]

klowndogg
YAY! I am the first member! WOO WOO! :D

A little about me:

Name: Shane aka KlownDogg aka Co-Mod of wicked_circus...
Age: 26
Location: Moline, Illinois
Hobbies: Making graphical stuffs, playing games, talking to my awesome fiance! :)
Crazy in love with: Kirsten (subvocaled)
Pets: 2 cats... Cotton and Candy... hehe
Random fact: I died once... when I was 7... for like 5 or 10 minutes...

Ok... That's all I got... I am boring... I know....

One question... Are people requesting graphix from you? Or is it a request to be filled by anybody in the community?
swing swing swing? swing swing swing?

Grand Opening... [21 Feb 2005|01:42am]
daydreamer07
[ mood | accomplished ]

Hey! This is the first entry on my newest community! First off, I am hoping that people will join here. Secondly, I am finally happy that it is up & running! It took forever to get it started, but Im glad that it is up & ready for members. Thirdly, I will tell you a little bit about this Community: Mainly, it is for people to join & request graphics. Only members of this community can request graphics, & Im strict on that. I think you can understand that...but read the rules in the 'info' page before joining. Dont join if your just going to spread hate...waste your time somewhere else, because if you start hating on any of the Psycopathic Members or any members of this community, you will be banned & not allowed back. I respect the members of my community very much, they are family! So enjoy your stay here, read the rules, join, & start discussing! Feel free to request graphics anytime!
xoxo - Tha Queen

swing swing swing?

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]